DSC_kol1.jpg

Resultat 16-17

RR-prov

Ras Hund Ägare Domare
Fin Finnörjes Tiila Stig Allansson Conny Gustavsson
Fin Rävhallarnas Beställ Tony Agardsson Tommy Persson
Ham Göingebygdens Pippi Patrik Robertsson Leif Malm
Ham Mia Mats Birgersson Stefan Kindstrand
Sch Lyckeskogens Cesar Vendel Martinsson Ola Mared
Sch Nässjös Milo Kjell Andersson Bengt Andersson
Ham Hetseryds Vissla Bertil Johansson Bengt Andersson
Små Norrgrännas Tigra Lena Lindström Kent Liljekvist
Fin Ögärdets Devin Daniel Svensson Erik Liljekvist
Sch TD Dallas Junior Jorma Valmu Erik Liljekvist
Sch Alfsgårdens Fabbe Ulf Hermansson Ola Mared
Fin Rävahallarnas Cindy Bengt Andersson Rolf Bengtsson
Sch Sigge Ronnie Hallgren Bertil Svensson
Sch Stamkälls Speja Rolf Mårtensson Hasse Jonsson
Ham Klinga Kjell-Ove Fredin Leif Malm
Fin Belger Du Nord Alicia Sverker Helgesson Sune Carlsson
Luz Sturedalens Pajken Per Gillberg Lennart Pettersson

ÖKL

Ras Hund Ägare Domare Drev Ep Pris
Ham Hetseryds Vissla Bertil Johansson Bertil Svensson 120 63 1
Ham Hetseryds Sjunga Bertil Johansson Bertil Svensson 0 20 0
Ham Hetseryds Sjunga Bertil Johansson Bertil Svensson 120 60 1
Ham Hagets Dixie Gert Svensson Bengt Andersson 0 21 0
Ham Goldrevets Ajja Alf Ljungberg Anders Holmen 120 60 1
Fin Vivareds Ella Sven-Ove Larsson Stefan Kindstrand 90 55 2
Fin Vivareds Ella Sven-Ove Larsson Rolf Mårtensson 120 59 1
Ham Dostarps Liston Lennart Käll Hasse Jonsson 0 20 0
Fin Bergnäsets Minna Tommas Gullberg Bengt Andersson 53 51 3
Sch Sigge Ronnie Hallgren Bertil Svensson 58 50 3
Sch Sigge Ronnie Hallgren Bertil Svensson 32 20 0
Fin Fallaskogens Cindy Lennart Helgesson Conny Gustavsson Avb.5tim
Fin Bergagårdens Arvid Sune Carlsson Siv Bengtsson 60 45 3
Ham Stellans Nikko Karl Skoglund Stefan Kindstrand 14 20 0
Ham Stellans Nikko Karl Skoglund Lennart Pettersson 0 21 0
Ham Stellans Nikko Karl Skoglund Lennart Pettersson 101 51 2
Fin Bottenfjärdens Macki Rune Johansson Sune Carlsson 120 56 1
Sch Stamkälls Speja Rolf Mårtensson Daniel Svensson 47 51 3
Fin Belger Du Nord Alicia Sverker Helgesson Sune Carlsson 120 62 1
Ham Sunnansjögårdens Lolly Stig Martinsson Conny Gustavsson 43 53 3
Ham Stävjes Pilo Mikael Mårtensson Urban Johansson 24 20 0
Ham Zigge Ola Mared Urban Johansson 26 17 0
Små Norrgrännas Tigra Lena Lindström Kent Liljekvist 41 50 3
Små Norrgrännas Tigra Lena Lindström Freddie Karlsson 84 52 2
Sch Stamkälls Lya Bernt Severinsson Stig Sjunnesson 24 19 0
Ham Stävjes Lexi Jim o Bo Gustavsson Bertil Svensson 62 56 3
Fin Bergagårds Acke Sune Carlsson Bengt Andersson 64 52 3
Ham Molly Mattias Johansson Siv Bengtsson 99 61 2
Fin Raja Sven-Arne Olofsson Bengt Andersson 57 53 3

ÖKL Räv

Ras Hund Ägare Domare Drev Ep Pris
Sch Baron Henrik Gunnarsson Bertil Svensson Avb.5tim    
Sch Td Dallas Junior Jorma Valmu Erik Liljekvist 0 23 0
Sch Stamkälls Speja Rolf Mårtensson Kenneth Gustavsson 64 56 2
Fin Sisslebos Mikko Mats Jörgensen Bengt Andersson 68 50 2
Fin Myrekullas Tarja Göran Johansson Leif Malm 49 46 0
Fin Ögärdets Devin Daniel Svensson Kenneth Gustavsson 0 23 0
Fin Ögärdets Devin Daniel Svensson Kenneth Gustavsson 90 62 1
Fin Rävahallarnas Cegra Leif Malm Urban Johansson 0 16 0
Fin Rävahallarnas Cegra Leif Malm Lennart Pettersson 90 61 1
Fin Rävahallarnas Cegra Leif Malm Kenneth Gustavsson 90 60 1
Ham Grimmenåsens Stella Nicklas Johansson Bo Gustavsson 0 21 0

Elit Räv

Ras Hund Ägare Domare Drev1 Ep1 ökl1

Drev2

Ep 2 Ökl 2 Elit
Sch Alfgårdens Fabbe Ulf Hermansson Ola Mared,Lennart Pettersson 90 55 1 90 54 1 1
Sch Nässjöns Milo Kjell Andersson Erik Liljekvist 0 20 0 - - - 0
Sch Nässjöns Milo Kjell Andersson Bengt Andersson 11 21 0 - - - 0